EOC - Relay

IOF, LOF. Ventspils, Latvia

01.06.08

Relay Men

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1RUS team 1 (6) 2:03:13
Tsvetkov Dmitriy 41:132   41:132  
Khramov Andrey 40:191   1:21:321  
Novikov Valentin 41:418   2:03:131  
2SUI team 1 (5) 2:03:28
Rollier Baptiste 41:224   41:224  
Merz Matthias 41:112   1:22:332  
Hubmann Daniel 40:555   2:03:282  
3FIN team 1 (7) 2:05:32
Huovila Jarkko 43:3617   43:3617  
Ikonen Pasi 41:193   1:24:555  
Haldin Mats 40:373   2:05:323  
4FRA team 1 (2) 2:05:35
Renard Damien 42:279   42:279  
Gonon Francois 41:324   1:23:594  
Gueorgiou Thierry 41:367   2:05:354  
5CZE team 1 (4) 2:05:36
Prochazka Jan 42:068   42:068  
Dlabaja Tomas 42:558   1:25:017  
Smola Michal 40:352   2:05:365  
6SWE team 2 (35) 2:06:46
Ohlund Erik 40:251   40:251  
Millinger Mattias 43:3213   1:23:573  
Johansson Martin Per 42:4910   2:06:466  
7GBR team 1 (11) 2:07:18
Gristwood Graham 41:305   41:305  
Johnson Oli 43:5117   1:25:2110  
Stevenson Jamie 41:579   2:07:187  
8RUS team 2 (33) 2:09:15
Efimov Roman 42:5912   42:5912  
Detkov Sergey 42:075   1:25:068  
Ryapolov Roman 44:0917   2:09:158  
9SWE team 1 (1) 2:09:47
Oberg Peter 48:2324   48:2324  
Andersson David 42:376   1:31:0018  
Wingstedt Emil 38:471   2:09:479  
10NOR team 1 (3) 2:09:52
Skjeset Lars 43:2516   43:2516  
Nordberg Anders 43:1411   1:26:3911  
Osterbo Oystein Kvaal 43:1312   2:09:5210  
11LAT team 1 (10) 2:10:08
Bertuks Edgars 46:1520   46:1520  
Krumins Janis 42:507   1:29:0514  
Sirmais Martins 41:036   2:10:0811  
12AUT team 1 (12) 2:10:10
Kerschbaumer Gernot 42:057   42:057  
Breitschadel Felix 43:1010   1:25:159  
Lang Markus 44:5520   2:10:1012  
13FIN team 2 (26) 2:10:23
Anjala Topi 42:2910   42:2910  
Wickholm Jorgen 47:0821   1:29:3716  
Tervo Tuomas 40:464   2:10:2313  
14LTU team 1 (14) 2:12:55
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas 45:3519   45:3519  
Krepsta Simonas 43:2812   1:29:0313  
Sadeckas Darius 43:5215   2:12:5514  
15DEN team 1 (8) 2:13:49
Soes Rasmus 42:4311   42:4311  
Nielsen Christian 47:0720   1:29:5017  
Lund Mikkel 43:5916   2:13:4915  
16NOR team 2 (32) 2:13:58
Bjugan Marius 43:0314   43:0314  
Kahrs Christian 45:2918   1:28:3212  
Lundanes Olav 45:2621   2:13:5816  
17LTU team 2 (31) 2:14:15
Aleliunas Vilius 41:193   41:193  
Sulcys Nerijus 48:1223   1:29:3115  
Bilevicius Liutauras 44:4418   2:14:1517  
18FRA team 2 (27) 2:16:41
Bourrin Jean-Baptiste 50:0226   50:0226  
Coupat Vincent 43:3213   1:33:3421  
Adamski Philippe 43:0711   2:16:4118  
19UKR team 2 (36) 2:18:20
Fedotov Roman 43:0013   43:0013  
Marchuk Oleksandr 50:3027   1:33:3020  
Kandybey Yevhen 44:5019   2:18:2019  
20UKR team 1 (15) 2:18:36
Mukhidinov Vyacheslav 46:5522   46:5522  
Kratov Oleksandr 48:2024   1:35:1524  
Ushkvarok Pavlo 43:2114   2:18:3620  
21CZE team 2 (23) 2:19:48
Kodeda Stepan 43:2115   43:2115  
Lucan Vladimir 47:4922   1:31:1019  
Mrazek Jan 48:3825   2:19:4821  
22DEN team 2 (24) 2:19:54
Christensen Christian 42:006   42:006  
Djurhuus Rasmus 42:599   1:24:596  
Olsen Rune 54:5532   2:19:5422  
23SUI team 2 (34) 2:21:42
Schneider David 51:2028   51:2028  
Lauenstein Marc 43:4916   1:35:0923  
Muller Matthias 46:3323   2:21:4223  
24POL team 1 (13) 2:21:48
Dwojak Wojciech 44:5318   44:5318  
Richert Marcin 50:3328   1:35:2625  
Kowalski Wojciech 46:2222   2:21:4824  
25EST team 1 (9) 2:22:03
Vaher Sander 50:1527   50:1527  
Aadli Erkki 43:3213   1:33:4722  
Karner Olle 48:1624   2:22:0325  
26ITA team 1 (16) 2:29:24
Seppi Andrea 48:0323   48:0323  
Tenani Alessio 48:4026   1:36:4326  
Negrello Manuel 52:4130   2:29:2426  
27EST team 2 (25) 2:32:02
Kraas Andreas 55:4130   55:4130  
Pihl Peeter 45:2918   1:41:1028  
Nomm Marek 50:5227   2:32:0227  
28BUL team 1 (20) 2:32:04
Sirakov Ivan 1:00:1833   1:00:1833  
Kamenarov Ivaylo 48:3025   1:48:4830  
Nikolov Kiril 43:1613   2:32:0428  
29BLR team 2 (22) 2:32:56
Belyanko Ilya 49:2725   49:2725  
Solodkin Sergey 51:4029   1:41:0727  
Zlobin Denis 51:4928   2:32:5629  
30LAT team 2 (30) 2:35:16
Zagata Zemgus 46:4521   46:4521  
Mihailovs Kalvis 55:0332   1:41:4829  
Ozolins Janis 53:2831   2:35:1630  
31HUN team 1 (17) 2:40:59
Kovacs Adam 58:5332   58:5332  
Zsebehazy Istvan 52:1231   1:51:0532  
Gosswein Csaba 49:5426   2:40:5931  
32ESP team 1 (37) 2:45:41
Casal Roger 55:0629   55:0629  
Portal Daniel 58:3433   1:53:4033  
Gomez Javier 52:0129   2:45:4132  
33GER team 1 (19) 3:02:06
Teich Christian 57:2931   57:2931  
Kruger Robert 51:5130   1:49:2031  
Jaeger Meike 1:12:4633   3:02:0633  
34AUT team 2 (21) 3:30:55
Lang Thomas 1:05:1434   1:05:1434  
Lillehov Thea 1:00:3834   2:05:5234  
Leonhardt Karin 1:25:0334   3:30:5534  
DSQITA team 2 (29) 2:26:13
Corona Emiliano 48:04   48:04  
Caraglio Michele 48:40   1:36:44  
Pagliari Daniele 49:29   2:26:13  DSQ
DSQBLR team 1 (18) 2:32:29
Mihalkin Dmitry 48:06   48:06  
Tambasov Yury 48:59   1:37:05  DSQ
Zhuravlev Slava 55:24   2:32:29  
DNSGBR team 2 (28) 1:40:21
Crane Matthew 46:56   46:56  
Duncan Jon 53:25   1:40:21  
Fraser Scott 00:00   1:40:21  DNS

Home page:IOF, LOF Contact Mail address: luksevics@gmail.com

01.06.08 14:01:52 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as