EOC - Relay

EOC - Relay

IOF, LOF. Ventspils, Latvia

01.06.08

Relay Women

Rank Name Leg time #Total time#
1SWE team 1 (53) 1:45:10
Persson Lina 35:057   35:057  
Engstrand Emma 36:204   1:11:251  
Jansson Helena 33:451   1:45:101  
2RUS team 1 (55) 1:45:22
Korzhova Natalia 35:5914   35:5914  
Novikova Yulia 35:383   1:11:372  
Ryabkina Tatiana 33:451   1:45:222  
3FIN team 1 (51) 1:46:29
Lindeqvist Katri 38:1217   38:1217  
Rantanen Merja 33:341   1:11:463  
Kauppi Minna 34:434   1:46:293  
4FIN team 2 (68) 1:46:30
Rantala Maria 35:2511   35:2511  
Holmstrom Bodil 36:375   1:12:024  
Sundberg Karoliina 34:283   1:46:304  
5SWE team 2 (75) 1:49:09
Gustafsson Linnea 33:472   33:472  
Billstam Annika 39:1912   1:13:067  
Johansson Sofie 36:036   1:49:095  
6NOR team 1 (54) 1:53:57
Riddervold Marianne 37:1216   37:1216  
Fasting Mari 38:399   1:15:5112  
Hausken Anne Margrethe 38:067   1:53:576  
7CZE team 1 (56) 1:53:58
Stara Zdenka 36:4815   36:4815  
Brozkova Radka 38:5610   1:15:4411  
Brozkova Dana 38:148   1:53:587  
8EST team 1 (57) 1:53:59
Rihma Annika 35:109   35:109  
Vanjuk Merike 39:0311   1:14:139  
Johanson Liis 39:4611   1:53:598  
9SUI team 1 (52) 1:54:04
Brodmann Ines 34:263   34:263  
Stalder Seline 38:068   1:12:326  
Muller Lea 41:3214   1:54:049  
10LTU team 1 (58) 1:54:05
Ptasekaite Rasa 38:1318   38:1318  
Pauzaite Sandra 35:002   1:13:138  
Kazlauskaite Inga 40:5212   1:54:0510  
11FRA team 1 (61) 1:54:11
Vercellotti Capucine 34:465   34:465  
D'Harreville Karine 37:406   1:12:265  
Dodin Celine 41:4515   1:54:1111  
12NOR team 2 (72) 1:55:07
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen 35:1910   35:1910  
Egseth Elise 40:5215   1:16:1113  
Hagman Line 38:569   1:55:0712  
13DEN team 1 (62) 1:55:14
Alm Maja 39:3320   39:3320  
Soderlund Line 40:3714   1:20:1016  
Soes Signe 35:045   1:55:1413  
14LTU team 2 (71) 2:03:52
Rybakovaite Kristina 35:5813   35:5813  
Valaite Indre 39:2313   1:15:2110  
Razaityte Gabija 48:3123   2:03:5214  
15GBR team 1 (60) 2:03:57
Rollins Sarah 33:341   33:341  
Elder Rachael 43:5418   1:17:2815  
Whitehouse Pippa 46:2919   2:03:5715  
16CZE team 2 (67) 2:04:00
Duchova Iveta 44:3622   44:3622  
Jurenikova Eva 38:037   1:22:3918  
Topinkova Monika 41:2113   2:04:0016  
17RUS team 2 (73) 2:04:52
Vinogradova Galina 34:404   34:404  
Petrova Irina 42:3917   1:17:1914  
Stanchenko Larysa 47:3321   2:04:5217  
18UKR team 1 (59) 2:05:57
Danylova Anastasiia 41:3121   41:3121  
Reznichenko Olga 42:1416   1:23:4519  
Zinchenko Lyudmyla 42:1216   2:05:5718  
19HUN team 1 (65) 2:09:53
Gyurko Fanni 35:5212   35:5212  
Ory Eszter 46:3619   1:22:2817  
Szerencsi Ildiko 47:2520   2:09:5319  
20SUI team 2 (74) 2:12:44
Wild Angela 35:078   35:078  
Wolleb Franziska 49:5320   1:25:0021  
Cejka Caroline 47:4422   2:12:4420  
21ESP team 1 (77) 2:19:24
Gil Esther 34:465   34:465  
Fernandez Annabel 50:0421   1:24:5020  
Rafols Ona 54:3426   2:19:2421  
22LAT team 1 (63) 2:20:08
Abzalone Zanda 38:4619   38:4619  
Arama Una 1:01:4626   1:40:3223  
Skrastina Aija 39:3610   2:20:0822  
23BLR team 1 (64) 2:31:37
Zhuravleva Tatiana 50:0724   50:0724  
Voskoboynikova Tatiana 50:3322   1:40:4024  
Kondratyeva Aleksandra 50:5724   2:31:3723  
24ITA team 1 (66) 2:31:47
Guizzardi Michela 45:3023   45:3023  
Sbaraglia Maria Novella 53:3524   1:39:0522  
Scaravonati Laura 52:4225   2:31:4724  
25UKR team 2 (76) 2:42:05
Sluta Olga 56:1825   56:1825  
Struhalova Olena 59:2325   1:55:4125  
Ivanets Yevhenia 46:2418   2:42:0525  
26LAT team 2 (70) 2:43:02
Freimane Marita 1:06:1626   1:06:1626  
Vike Laura 51:1223   1:57:2826  
Kokina Kristine 45:3417   2:43:0226  
DNSGBR team 2 (69) 1:28:48
Mackenzie Mhairi 45:39   45:39  
Bridle Helen 43:09   1:28:48  
Palmer Helen 00:00   1:28:48  DNS

Home page:IOF, LOF Contact Mail address: luksevics@gmail.com

01.06.08 14:01:52 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as