Results EOC - Sprint Finals 26.05.2008

WB

1 Helen Palmer, GBR 13:10 +00:00
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:29-2 03:49-1 04:18-1 05:25-1 06:14-1 06:44-1 07:35-1 08:09-1 09:00-1 10:21-1 11:24-1 12:30-1 13:00-1 13:10-1
Split time 01:29 02:20-1 00:29-2 01:07-2 00:49-1 00:30-5 00:51-2 00:34-1 00:51-3 01:21-3 01:03-11 01:06-3 00:30-6 00:10-3
Time behind +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Thea Lillehov, AUT 13:25 +00:15
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:32-4 03:52-2 04:41-6 05:46-3 06:42-5 07:10-3 08:07-5 08:45-4 09:35-3 10:48-3 11:38-2 12:46-2 13:15-2 13:25-2
Split time 01:32 02:20-1 00:49-11 01:05-1 00:56-9 00:28-1 00:57-8 00:38-2 00:50-1 01:13-1 00:50-1 01:08-6 00:29-4 00:10-3
Time behind +00:03 +00:00 +00:20 -00:02 +00:07 -00:02 +00:06 +00:04 -00:01 -00:08 -00:13 +00:02 -00:01 +00:00
3 Tatiana Zhuravleva, BLR 13:27 +00:17
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:28-1 04:03-4 04:33-2 05:46-3 06:37-2 07:06-2 07:59-2 08:37-2 09:28-2 10:47-2 11:43-3 12:48-3 13:16-3 13:27-3
Split time 01:28 02:35-8 00:30-4 01:13-6 00:51-3 00:29-2 00:53-4 00:38-2 00:51-3 01:19-2 00:56-3 01:05-1 00:28-2 00:11-7
Time behind -00:01 +00:15 +00:01 +00:06 +00:02 -00:01 +00:02 +00:04 +00:00 -00:02 -00:07 -00:01 -00:02 +00:01
4 Laura Vike, LAT 13:39 +00:29
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:38-9 04:10-8 04:39-5 05:48-5 06:41-4 07:10-3 08:03-3 08:41-3 09:38-4 11:00-4 11:55-4 13:02-4 13:31-4 13:39-4
Split time 01:38 02:32-5 00:29-2 01:09-3 00:53-6 00:29-2 00:53-4 00:38-2 00:57-6 01:22-4 00:55-2 01:07-4 00:29-4 00:08-1
Time behind +00:09 +00:12 +00:00 +00:02 +00:04 -00:01 +00:02 +00:04 +00:06 +00:01 -00:08 +00:01 -00:01 -00:02
5 Lyudmyla Zinchenko, UKR 14:06 +00:56
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:44-10 04:05-5 04:41-6 06:18-10 07:07-9 07:36-8 08:25-7 09:03-7 09:53-5 11:22-5 12:21-5 13:26-5 13:56-5 14:06-5
Split time 01:44 02:21-3 00:36-9 01:37-10 00:49-1 00:29-2 00:49-1 00:38-2 00:50-1 01:29-9 00:59-6 01:05-1 00:30-6 00:10-3
Time behind +00:15 +00:01 +00:07 +00:30 +00:00 -00:01 -00:02 +00:04 -00:01 +00:08 -00:04 -00:01 +00:00 +00:00
6 Eszter Ory, HUN 14:14 +01:04
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:34-7 04:07-6 04:53-9 06:10-7 07:01-7 07:31-7 08:23-6 09:01-6 10:00-6 11:24-6 12:25-6 13:35-6 14:02-6 14:14-6
Split time 01:34 02:33-6 00:46-10 01:17-7 00:51-3 00:30-5 00:52-3 00:38-2 00:59-8 01:24-5 01:01-8 01:10-7 00:27-1 00:12-10
Time behind +00:05 +00:13 +00:17 +00:10 +00:02 +00:00 +00:01 +00:04 +00:08 +00:03 -00:02 +00:04 -00:03 +00:02
7 Fanni Gyurko, HUN 14:25 +01:15
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:37-8 04:11-9 04:44-8 05:54-6 06:46-6 07:16-6 08:35-9 09:16-9 10:10-7 11:37-7 12:33-7 13:43-7 14:14-7 14:25-7
Split time 01:37 02:34-7 00:33-7 01:10-4 00:52-5 00:30-5 01:19-11 00:41-7 00:54-5 01:27-7 00:56-3 01:10-7 00:31-8 00:11-7
Time behind +00:08 +00:14 +00:04 +00:03 +00:03 +00:00 +00:28 +00:07 +00:03 +00:06 -00:07 +00:04 +00:01 +00:01
8 Karin Leonhardt, AUT 14:40 +01:30
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:33-6 04:22-10 04:55-10 06:14-9 07:08-10 07:40-10 08:33-8 09:15-8 10:18-8 11:43-8 12:44-8 13:58-8 14:31-8 14:40-8
Split time 01:33 02:49-10 00:33-7 01:19-8 00:54-7 00:32-9 00:53-4 00:42-9 01:03-9 01:25-6 01:01-8 01:14-11 00:33-11 00:09-2
Time behind +00:04 +00:29 +00:04 +00:12 +00:05 +00:02 +00:02 +00:08 +00:12 +00:04 -00:02 +00:08 +00:03 -00:01
9 Vinciane Mulpas, BEL 14:49 +01:39
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:31-3 04:07-6 04:38-4 06:12-8 07:06-8 07:38-9 08:36-10 09:17-10 10:24-9 12:01-9 13:01-9 14:08-9 14:36-9 14:49-9
Split time 01:31 02:36-9 00:31-5 01:34-9 00:54-7 00:32-9 00:58-9 00:41-7 01:07-10 01:37-10 01:00-7 01:07-4 00:28-2 00:13-11
Time behind +00:02 +00:16 +00:02 +00:27 +00:05 +00:02 +00:07 +00:07 +00:16 +00:16 -00:03 +00:01 -00:02 +00:03
10 Madoka Kogure, JPN 16:27 +03:17
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:32-4 04:02-3 04:33-2 05:43-2 06:40-3 07:11-5 08:06-4 09:00-5 12:04-11 13:31-10 14:33-10 15:45-10 16:16-10 16:27-10
Split time 01:32 02:30-4 00:31-5 01:10-4 00:57-10 00:31-8 00:55-7 00:54-10 03:04-11 01:27-7 01:02-10 01:12-9 00:31-8 00:11-7
Time behind +00:03 +00:10 +00:02 +00:03 +00:08 +00:01 +00:04 +00:20 +02:13 +00:06 -00:01 +00:06 +00:01 +00:01
11 Aleksandra Kondratyeva, BLR 16:31 +03:21
Control 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
m 220 496 80 218 171 115 157 111 165 184 121 233 122 62
Total time 01:55-11 04:48-11 05:15-11 07:22-11 08:20-11 08:52-11 09:58-11 10:52-11 11:50-10 13:52-11 14:48-11 16:00-11 16:31-11 16:41-11
Split time 01:55 02:53-11 00:27-1 02:07-11 00:58-11 00:32-9 01:06-10 00:54-10 00:58-7 02:02-11 00:56-3 01:12-9 00:31-8 00:10-3
Time behind +00:26 +00:33 -00:02 +01:00 +00:09 +00:02 +00:15 +00:20 +00:07 +00:41 -00:07 +00:06 +00:01 +00:00

Home page:IOF, LOF Contact Mail address: luksevics@gmail.com

27.05.08 21:41:04 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as

Lisensed to: Emit as